RIDGEN Jeremy | NZ | Mechanic/Engineer |
HOWAT Brian | NZ | Engineer/Plant Operator |
SINCLAIR Peter | NZ | Carpenter |
PYNE Alex | NZ | Science Support Manager |
REID Brian | NZ | Electrician |
KNOX Murray | NZ | Plant Operator |
CONAGLEN Kevin | NZ | Carpenter/Field Assistant |
CLARKE Colleen | NZ | Paramedic/Camp Manager |
COWIE Jim | NZ | Project Manager |
ALEXANDER John | NZ | CRP Liaison Officer |
SKINNER Dennis | NZ | Chef |
VARCOE Kath | NZ | Camp Assistant |
BRICE David | NZ | Field Assistant |
BROWN Steve | NZ | Carpenter |
COOPER Pat | NZ | Drill Manager |
HOLLOWAY Leon | USA (NZ) | DV/Drill Engineer |
TANSEY Frank | NZ | Driller |
MACDONALD Malcolm | NZ | Driller |
MARCUSSEN John | NZ | Assistant Driller |
AVEY Michael | NZ | Assisstant Driller |
WOODFORD Sam | NZ | Assisstant Driller |
SYMONS Todd | NZ | Assisstant Driller |
KINGAN Tony | NZ | Assisstant Driller |
COLLIE Chris | NZ | Assisstant Driller |
EATON David | NZ | Assisstant Driller |
ANDERSON Joanna (Jo) | NZ | Science Technician* |
BRYCE Sonya | Australia | Science Technician* |
JACKSON Nick | NZ | Science Technician* |
BUTLER Edward | NZ | Science Technician* |
PLANKELL Eric | USA | Science Technician* |
WILSON Terry | USA | Scientist* |
RAFAT Nodi | USA | (Germ) Science Technician* |
PAULSEN Timothy | USA | Scientist* |
NEISSEN Frank | Germany | Scientist* |
KOPSCH Conrad | Germany | Science Technician* |
POLOZEK Kerstin | Germany | Science Technician* |
BARRETT Peter | NZ | Chief Scientist* |
WEBB Peter | USA | Science Leader, Crary Lab |
POWELL Ross | USA | Scientist* |
WOOLFE Ken | Australia | Scientist*page 2 |
ATKINS Cliff | NZ | Science Technician** |
EHRMANN Werner | Germany | Scientist** |
NAISH Tim | NZ | Scientist |
JANACEK Tom | USA | Core Curator |
CURRAN Matt | USA | Core Curator |
SCHERER Reed | USA | Scientist |
BOHATY Stephen | USA | Scientist |
DEVINE Rusty | USA | Scientist |
TABECKI Mike | UK | Science Technician |
KRISSEK Larry | USA | Scientist |
FIELDING Chris | Australia | Scientist |
LAVELLE Mark | UK | Scientist* |
STRONG Percy | NZ | Scientist |
PASSCHIER Sandra | USA | Scientist |
HANNAH Mike | NZ | Scientist |
WILSON Graeme | NZ | Scientist |
ASKIN Rosie | USA | Scientist |
SIMES John | NZ | Science Technician |
MCLEOD Barbara | USA | Science Technician |
WATKINS David | USA | Scientist |
VILLA Giuliana | Italy | Scientist |
TAVIANI Marco | Italy | Scientist |
SMELLIE John | UK | Scientist |
TALARICO Franco | Italy | Scientist |
AGHIB Fulvia | Italy | Scientist |
WONIK Thomas | Germany | Scientist** |
BUECKER Christian | Germany | Scientist** |
BRINK Jason | USA | Scientist* |
SCHOLZ Erich | USA | Science Technician** |
WILSON Gary | USA | Scientist |
SAGNOTTI Leo | Italy | Scientist |
FLORINDO Fabio | Italy | Scientist |
CLAPS Michele | Italy | Scientist** |
SANDRONI Sonia | Italy | Science Technician |
ALBERTI Mauro | Italy | Science Technician |
KETTLER Richard | USA | Scientist |
ARMIENTI Pietro | Italy | Scientist |
MAGGS Tom | Australia | DV/Enviro. Auditor AADiv |
FOX Jeff | USA (NZ) | CRP Distinguished Visitor (DV) |
CARTER Bob | Australia | CRP Distinguished Visitor |
GROBE Hannes Ger. | (USA) | DV/AWI Core Curator |
RAINE Ian | NZ | Scientist |
VEROSUB Ken | USA | Scientist |
HENRYS Stuart | NZ | Scientist |
VAN DER MEER Jaap | NZ | (N/lands) Scientist |
CITA Maria Bianca | Italy | ISC Member |
DAVEY Fred | NZ | Scientist/ISC Member |
TESSENSOHN Fra | NZ | | Germany | ISC Member |
HUCH Monika | Germany | CRP DV/Science Journalist |
ANDERSON Ian | Australia | CRP DV/Science Journalist |
FUETTERER Dieter | Germany | CRP DV/OMG Member |
THOMSON Michael | UK | Scientist/ISC Member |
ROBERTS Andy | UK (NZ) | Scientist |